LSV Trias News‎ > ‎

RömerMan 2017

veröffentlicht um 26.07.2017, 08:04 von Dirk Ziegelmeier   [ aktualisiert: 26.07.2017, 08:06 ]

Platz

Name

AK

AK-Platz

Gesamt

swim

bike

run

20

Neuwirth Filip

AK3 M

4

02:20:28

00:19:38

01:18:16

00:37:40

21

Neuwirth Benjamin

AK2 M

9

02:20:29

00:19:49

01:17:52

00:37:44

27

van Wickeren Dennis

SEN1 M

1

02:23:48

00:20:54

01:18:17

00:39:57

50

Erle Frank

SEN2 M

6

02:33:14

00:21:51

01:22:17

00:43:34

53

Christian Netuschil

AK2 M

16

02:33:52

00:19:44

01:23:40

00:44:53

54

Günther Fabian

AK2 M

17

02:34:16

00:21:31

01:22:02

00:44:42

80

Schüßler Uwe

AK3 M

16

02:39:50

00:21:22

01:23:48

00:49:03

82

Kotschy Matthias

SEN1 M

10

02:40:07

00:21:59

01:24:12

00:47:44

88

Agostin Daniel

AK2 M

19

02:41:00

00:20:35

01:25:37

00:48:12

16

Krauthauf Gerhild

SEN1 W

5

02:45:42

00:23:05

01:29:33

00:47:29

119

Veit Moritz

AK1 M

4

02:45:54

00:20:58

01:26:15

00:53:30

20

Beran Katharina

AK2 W

7

02:49:53

00:20:51

01:30:01

00:53:32

154

Mergl Willi

SEN2 M

21

02:51:31

00:24:57

01:33:23

00:46:55

159

Glattfelder Simon

AK2 M

24

02:52:05

00:21:12

01:35:30

00:50:02

169

Ehmann Christian

AK4 M

25

02:52:58

00:22:12

01:31:21

00:53:36

186

Dobirr Christian

SEN4 M

12

02:55:47

00:18:50

01:28:29

01:01:30

31

Meurer Anne

AK4 W

3

02:58:54

00:24:07

01:36:30

00:51:39

215

Matthysen Hans

SEN1 M

30

02:59:39

00:22:24

01:33:02

00:58:10

217

Dr. Boeke Christian

SEN2 M

30

02:59:56

00:23:59

01:38:32

00:50:55

36

Wagner Katharina

AK3 W

6

03:02:43

00:24:47

01:37:35

00:53:57

41

Heckhoff Christiane

SEN1 W

8

03:06:57

00:23:31

01:38:29

00:58:19

256

Agostin Manuel

AK2 M

32

03:07:50

00:24:06

01:36:59

00:58:56

262

Grambitter Maximilian

AK2 M

34

03:09:23

00:22:28

01:37:37

01:00:49

279

Hinze Jens

SEN3 M

42

03:11:43

00:26:23

01:37:36

00:59:15

287

Weis Leonard

AK3 M

46

03:13:49

00:24:43

01:39:48

01:01:06

50

Miklosch Yvonne

AK3 W

8

03:16:02

00:21:55

01:44:17

01:02:30

316

Hüller Kai

AK3 M

49

03:20:18

00:22:12

01:45:30

01:05:12

58

Csög Adriana

SEN2 W

7

03:21:45

00:23:59

01:50:10

01:00:46

344

Schmich Thomas

SEN5 M

10

03:30:23

00:27:26

01:54:50

00:59:42

346

Pickel Siegfried

SEN5 M

11

03:31:33

00:26:42

01:47:17

01:09:46

76

Mangold Simone

SEN2 W

11

03:36:22

00:25:52

01:59:20

01:02:35

362

Lohnert Stefan

SEN5 M

12

03:38:21

00:24:53

01:53:39

01:09:51

78

Salinger Beate

SEN2 W

12

03:39:38

00:23:35

01:55:30

01:11:32

81

Schäfer Anja

AK2 W

13

03:45:20

00:24:42

02:00:13

01:12:38

83

Boerner Uschi

SEN6 W

1

03:46:43

00:26:23

01:58:16

01:11:09

385

Walcher Erich

SEN7 M

3

04:03:03

00:00:00

00:00:00

00:00:00

390

Mader Alfred

SEN2 M

64

04:29:25

00:25:20

02:17:30

01:34:25

 

Körner Markus

SEN3 M

0

dnf

00:22:34

00:00:00

00:00:00

 

Trunk Christian

AK1 M

0

dnf

00:18:50

00:00:00

00:00:00

 

Fitness

Platz

Name

AK

AK Platz

Gesamt

swim

bike

run

24

Frick Sven

AK3 M

4

01:14:58

00:10:42

00:40:14

00:19:33

66

Voelkel Mark

SEN4 M

2

01:20:48

00:09:02

00:43:23

00:23:15

98

Tillinger Finn

JA M

11

01:24:08

00:11:04

00:44:09

00:23:59

16

Salinger Lara

AK1 W

2

01:25:10

00:10:10

00:46:03

00:24:40

30

Werner Nadine

AK1 W

3

01:28:14

00:11:58

00:44:18

00:26:12

187

Adler Tobias

AK2 M

16

01:30:23

00:14:17

00:47:55

00:22:21

47

Giese Anja

AK1 W

7

01:31:11

00:10:10

00:43:39

00:31:19

59

Lorenz Charlotte

AK1 W

8

01:32:43

00:11:22

00:49:55

00:26:21

229

Ahrens Oliver

SEN2 M

37

01:33:30

00:12:46

00:46:50

00:27:03

241

Henn Michael

SEN3 M

44

01:35:06

00:12:45

00:47:05

00:30:05

247

Sparn Günter

SEN4 M

22

01:35:22

00:12:32

00:46:15

00:29:46

102

Gerhards Christiane

SEN4 W

3

01:37:16

00:12:20

00:49:11

00:29:13

298

Kliesch Kurt

SEN5 M

16

01:43:17

00:13:18

00:49:56

00:33:12

154

Bläss Heidi

SEN5 W

8

01:49:41

00:13:30

00:50:57

00:40:00